Live
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Liquid
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Aurora
— MIBR
0:0 (0:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Roma (Fratello)
— Villarreal (Dimi)
1:0 (0:0)
90
+1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Ajax (ARESH)
— Sevilla (SNG TEAM FIFA)
1:1
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur (Zhas1k)
— Milan (aka_nolito)
0:2 (0:1)
69:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
B8
— DMS
0:0 (7:5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ENRAGE
— EXO Clan
0:0 (4:7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VP.Prodigy
— ESMAGAB
0:0 (1:10)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
9 Pandas
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
1:1 (11:13, 16:14, 1:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Midas Club
— GRIN Esports
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Night Pulse
— Monte
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Spacestation Gaming
— Team Cruelty
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
NXT
— Formulation Gaming
0:1 (5:13, 9:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Atlanta Hawks (Pakapaka)
— Los Angeles Lakers (eLeL)
0:0
0:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks (Dzojo)
— Denver Nuggets (Kole)
0:2
0:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Phoenix Suns (iconic-wicker1)
— Minnesota Timberwolves (BigBabyMish-)
11:7
2:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
RUNDUK
— SHOWTIME PENS
1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Saint Louis Blues (PUCK)
— Montreal Canadiens (GOALNIK)
2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
34:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
G2.iG
— Aurora
17 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— Team Spirit
17 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sAw
— Eternal Fire
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— PARIVISION
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— Fnatic
17 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— GamerLegion
17 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— AMKAL
18 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— OG
18 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— BIG
19 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— BB Team
20 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— 9z
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU
— Case Esports
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Hype
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— ODDIK
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Fluxo
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— GUN5
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NOM
— Rare Atom
17 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
WOPA
— LEON
17 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EVOPLAY
— Wave Esports
23 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guild Eagles
— Sashi Esport
17 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rebels
— Gaimin Gladiators
17 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Solid
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU
— FURIA Academy
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Soda
— Endpoint
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— One More
17 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— FLUFFY AIMERS
17 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— Party Astronauts
17 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One More
— Carpe Diem
17 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— FLUFFY AIMERS
18 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— eLevate
18 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— NRG
18 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— nouns
18 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Sangal
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— DMS
17 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3DMAX
— B8
17 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Monte
17 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
17 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FearFerox
— Raptors
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Halal5
— Part Timers
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Invictum
— ex-K10
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— The Last Resort
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
GRIN Esports
— NoPing
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pacific eSports
— Estar Backs
17 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rest farmers
— Night Pulse
17 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— Nemiga Gaming
17 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— Yellow Submarine
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— G2 Esports
17 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— Team BDS Academy
22 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team du Sud
— AEGIS
22 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GameWard
— Gentle Mates
22 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solary
— Vitality.Bee
22 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BK ROG Esports
— Team GO
22 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GameWard
— Team BDS Academy
23 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team GO
— Gentle Mates
23 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— Team du Sud
23 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BK ROG Esports
— Vitality.Bee
23 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Heretics
— GiantX
08 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SK Gaming
— Rogue
08 Jun 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Vitality
— Team BDS
08 Jun 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MAD Lions
— G2 Esports
08 Jun 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp
— Fnatic
08 Jun 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS
— Team Heretics
09 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue
— Team Vitality
09 Jun 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp
— MAD Lions
09 Jun 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GiantX
09 Jun 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— SK Gaming
09 Jun 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Team Vitality
10 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GiantX
— SK Gaming
10 Jun 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS
— G2 Esports
10 Jun 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue
— Karmine Corp
10 Jun 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Heretics
— MAD Lions
10 Jun 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|