Live
|
|
Arsenal (Upcake22)
— Manchester United (sane4ek8)
0:0 (0:0)
66:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City (FEARGGWP)
— Liverpool (Flewless_phoenix)
0:1 (0:1)
57:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain (bekplay)
— Bayern Munchen (SMILE)
0:0
24:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
NightRaid
— Purple haze
1:1 (13:1, 16:19, 5:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Dragon Ranger Gaming
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder (panteraxball)
— Orlando Magic (blaylockk)
0:2
0:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Portland Trail Blazers (LXNDR _PANOV)
— Brooklyn Nets (MEREKURAI)
6:11
2:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Florida Panthers (Krusman)
— New Jersey Devils (Wryi)
2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
TEAL THRILL
— Bones Crushers
0:0
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
New York Rangers (ZAMBONI)
— Vancouver Canucks (SEGA55)
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
60:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Fnatic
— Virtus.pro
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— FALCONS
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eternal Fire
— sAw
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— TyLoo
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— 3DMAX
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— The Mongolz
28 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— G2.iG
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tundra Esports
— BB Team
16:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— GamerLegion Academy
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— V1dar Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Permitta
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Insilio
— Guild Eagles
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— Endpoint
29 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— ECF
29 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Permitta
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— HAVU
30 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— B8
01 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— Party Astronauts
09:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— ENTERPRISE
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— VP.Prodigy
28 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— 1WIN
02 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Zero Tenacity
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— 1WIN
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— PARIVISION
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Dynamo Eclot
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blessed
— K10
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— Johnny Speeds
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Astralis Talent
28 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— WOPA
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Viperio
29 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turow Zgorzelec
— JANO Esports
29 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— NOM
30 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— Leviathan
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estar Backs
— beastcoast
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Execration
— Yangon Galacticos
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lava
— Estar Backs
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Joy Dream
— EDward Gaming Youth
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Eintracht Spandau
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ground Zero Gaming
— Antic Esports
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Carolina Royal Ravens
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Los Angeles Thieves
28 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Las Vegas Legion
28 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OpTic Texas
— Miami Heretics
28 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Atlanta FaZe
29 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Young
— TC Grouping
29 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qing Jiu Club
— Mad Dog Gaming
29 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titan King's Legion
— WanZhen Esports Club
29 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Win Miaoyu Esports
— HI Esports
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victorious Gaming
— Lotus Gaming
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Kai Lun Gaming
30 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|