Live
|
|
FlyQuest
— PERA
1:1 (13:11, 5:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— forZe
1:0 (13:11, 9:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Barcelona (lion)
— Bayern Munich (Senior)
0:0
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain (nikkitta)
— Manchester City (Arcos)
0:0
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Juventus (Upcake22)
— Inter (kraftvk)
2:2 (2:2)
87:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain (BORISLOVEOG)
— Bayern Munich (MIRACLE)
3:1 (1:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germany (SPASGREY)
— Italy (LUVYAAH)
1:0
HT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur (ISCO)
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Shrek)
1:0 (1:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
B8
— GamerLegion Academy
1:0 (13:4, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
BB Team
— 9 Pandas
0:0 (6:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
The Agency Clan Pro
— GTZ.ESPORTS
0:0 (4:8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ENCE Academy
— TOOMUCHVIDEOGAMES
1:0 (13:10, 7:1)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
sEight
— Purple haze
1:0 (13:11, 7:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— MOUZ
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
CGN
— SK Gaming
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
DRX
— Paper Rex
1:1 (6:13, 13:10, 6:8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Boston Celtics (REDUNDANT_LAVA57)
— San Antonio Spurs (SHUBO4KA)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dallas Mavericks (EUGENE_TALANT)
— Cleveland Cavaliers (CARTERMENTALITY)
37:32 (18:12, 19:20, 0:0)
0:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Suns (iconic-wicker1)
— Chicago Bulls (macmafin0)
12:18
3:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Vegas Golden Knights (Livni)
— Colorado Avalanche (P1xel999)
0:0
19:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
ENCE
— FURIA
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Team Liquid
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Natus Vincere
05 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUSH B
— HAVU
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heimo Esports
— Jefet
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— WOPA
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Preasy Esport
05 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
06 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Johnny Speeds
06 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NOM
— 1WIN
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Young Ninjas
— CYBERSHOKE
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z Academy
— PaiN Gaming Academy
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Yawara
05 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— ARCRED
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guild Eagles
— 1WIN
05 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Endpoint
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— VP.Prodigy
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grannys Knockers
— brazylijski luz
06 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Insilio
06 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— 500
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
06 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FORZE Youngsters
— RUBY
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
xGOD
— Team PeeP
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— RUBY
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— W7M
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— inSanitY
05 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— KRU
05 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
06 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Intense Game
06 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— Vikings KR
06 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Solid
06 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— BESTIA
07 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— 1win
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— ASAKURA
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Level UP MarsBahis
— MOUZ
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SIBE Team
— B8
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— Natus Vincere Junior
05 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— beastcoast
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Las Vegas Legion
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Carolina Royal Ravens
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— OpTic Texas
05 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Seattle Surge
05 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Minnesota Rokkr
05 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Thieves
06 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saigon Phantom
— GG Live
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Star Esports
— Team Flash
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp
— Oxygen Esports
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS
— GRIDSERVE Resolve
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
— Luna Galaxy
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Vitality
— Jobless
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clem
— Reynor
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
herO
— Reynor
09 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
soO
— GuMiho
09 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 May 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— 100 Thieves
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— Leviatan
05 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— MIBR
05 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— LOUD
06 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nova Esports
— Titan Esports Club
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trace Esports
— EDward Gaming
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Leveling
— REVOADA
14 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid Brazil
— MIBR Female
15 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|