|
|
|
Marathon Reserves
— Lobos UPNFM Reserves
2:0 (2:0)
45:30
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(24)
|
Main Markets
(46)
|
Handicap Markets
(16)
|
|
Total Markets
(34)
|
Goal Markets
(37)
|
Half Markets
(65)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Marathon Reserves to Win
1.005
|
|
Draw
13.25
|
|
Lobos UPNFM Reserves to Win
32.00
|
|
Marathon Reserves to Win or Draw
1.002
|
|
Marathon Reserves to Win or Lobos UPNFM Reserves to Win
1.003
|
|
Lobos UPNFM Reserves to Win or Draw
9.40
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Marathon Reserves | Draw | Lobos UPNFM Reserves |
|---|---|---|
|
(2 - 0)
5.30
|
(2 - 2)
15.00
|
(2 - 3)
48.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
6.20
|
(3 - 3)
43.00
|
|
|
(3 - 0)
4.15
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
5.65
|
||
|
(3 - 2)
13.75
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
7.20
|
||
|
(4 - 1)
9.60
|
||
|
(4 - 2)
24.00
|
||
|
(4 - 3)
64.00
|
||
|
(5 - 0)
17.50
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
23.00
|
||
|
(5 - 2)
51.00
|
||
|
(6 - 0)
48.00
|
||
|
(6 - 1)
61.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 2)
|
| Marathon Reserves | Lobos UPNFM Reserves |
|---|---|
|
(-3.5)
4.40
|
(+3.5)
1.144
|
|
(-3.0)
3.38
|
(+3.0)
1.24
|
|
(-2.5)
2.04
|
(+2.5)
1.67
|
|
(-2.0)
1.43
|
(+2.0)
2.48
|
|
(-1.5)
1.23
|
(+1.5)
3.48
|
|
(-1.0)
1.022
|
(+1.0)
8.10
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 2)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.5)
5.30
|
(2.5)
1.092
|
|
(3.0)
3.94
|
(3.0)
1.174
|
|
(3.5)
2.06
|
(3.5)
1.65
|
|
(4.0)
1.52
|
(4.0)
2.24
|
|
(4.5)
1.30
|
(4.5)
2.97
|
|
(5.0)
1.086
|
(5.0)
5.40
|
|
(5.5)
1.056
|
(5.5)
6.30
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Marathon Reserves)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(3.0)
1.81
|
(3.0)
1.87
|
|
(3.5)
1.35
|
(3.5)
2.83
|
|
(4.0)
1.07
|
(4.0)
5.85
|
|
(4.5)
1.038
|
(4.5)
7.10
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.01 | 1.66 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Lobos UPNFM Reserves)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.909
|
(0.5)
1.74
|
|
(1.0)
1.28
|
(1.0)
3.26
|
|
(1.5)
1.132
|
(1.5)
4.75
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.31 | 1.50 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Lobos UPNFM Reserves to Score | 1.74 | 1.909 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.74 | 1.909 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 4.75 | 1.132 |
| Marathon Reserves to Score - 2nd Half | 1.37 | 2.71 |
| Lobos UPNFM Reserves to Score - 2nd Half | 1.74 | 1.909 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.50 | 1.43 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.50 | 1.43 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Goals | 1.43 | 2.86 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 1.74 | 1.909 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 2.18 | 1.56 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 | 3.58 | 1.22 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 6.70 | 1.052 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 3.04 | 1.30 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 2.15 | 1.58 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.71 | 1.37 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.13 | 1.59 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 1.96 | 1.70 |
| Marathon Reserves to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.75 | 1.90 |
| Marathon Reserves to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.10 | 1.168 |
| Lobos UPNFM Reserves to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 5.95 | 1.074 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.69 | 1.97 |
| Any Team to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.05 | 1.173 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.