|
|
|
Supra du Quebec
— Forge
1:0 (1:0)
50:15
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(18)
|
Main Markets
(51)
|
Handicap Markets
(10)
|
|
Total Markets
(29)
|
Goal Markets
(34)
|
Half Markets
(58)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Supra du Quebec to Win
1.47
|
|
Draw
3.50
|
|
Forge to Win
7.40
|
|
Supra du Quebec to Win or Draw
1.034
|
|
Supra du Quebec to Win or Forge to Win
1.23
|
|
Forge to Win or Draw
2.375
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Supra du Quebec | Draw | Forge |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
3.20
|
(1 - 1)
3.72
|
(1 - 2)
9.50
|
|
(2 - 0)
5.25
|
(2 - 2)
15.50
|
(1 - 3)
33.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
6.65
|
(2 - 3)
48.00
|
|
|
(3 - 0)
16.50
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
22.00
|
||
|
(3 - 2)
46.00
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
58.00
|
||
|
(4 - 1)
67.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 1)
|
| Supra du Quebec | Forge |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
3.54
|
(+1.5)
1.222
|
|
(-1.0)
2.29
|
(+1.0)
1.53
|
|
(0)
1.095
|
(0)
5.35
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 1)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
3.20
|
(1.5)
1.26
|
|
(2.0)
2.17
|
(2.0)
1.55
|
|
(2.5)
1.50
|
(2.5)
2.36
|
|
(3.0)
1.148
|
(3.0)
4.30
|
|
(3.5)
1.088
|
(3.5)
5.35
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.72 | 1.93 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Supra du Quebec)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
1.61
|
(1.5)
2.09
|
|
(2.0)
1.119
|
(2.0)
5.15
|
|
(2.5)
1.051
|
(2.5)
7.00
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.39 | 2.63 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Forge)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.96
|
(0.5)
1.70
|
|
(1.0)
1.30
|
(1.0)
3.14
|
|
(1.5)
1.136
|
(1.5)
4.70
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.27 | 1.52 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Forge to Score | 1.70 | 1.96 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.70 | 1.96 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 9.00 | 1.012 |
| Supra du Quebec to Score - 2nd Half | 2.09 | 1.61 |
| Forge to Score - 2nd Half | 1.70 | 1.96 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.66 | 1.21 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 3.66 | 1.21 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.87 | 1.93 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 1.70 | 1.96 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 2.67 | 1.38 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 5.75 | 1.081 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 3.72 | 1.21 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.24 | 1.53 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 1.84 | 1.80 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 2.18 | 1.56 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Supra du Quebec to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.67 | 1.38 |
| Supra du Quebec to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.70 | 1.004 |
| Forge to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 5.20 | 1.102 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.97 | 1.69 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 7.30 | 1.04 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.