|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women
— Twente Women
1:0 (1:0)
49:15
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(25)
|
Main Markets
(73)
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
|
Total Markets
(39)
|
Goal Markets
(39)
|
Half Markets
(68)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women to Win
1.33
|
|
Draw
4.30
|
|
Twente Women to Win
8.50
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women to Win or Draw
1.017
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women to Win or Twente Women to Win
1.152
|
|
Twente Women to Win or Draw
2.875
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Cup Winner
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women
1.165
|
|
Twente Women
4.50
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| PSV Eindhoven Women | Draw | Twente Women |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
5.05
|
(1 - 1)
5.20
|
(1 - 2)
12.25
|
|
(2 - 0)
4.70
|
(2 - 2)
11.75
|
(1 - 3)
38.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
5.40
|
(3 - 3)
58.00
|
(2 - 3)
38.00
|
|
(3 - 0)
9.10
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
11.00
|
||
|
(3 - 2)
23.00
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
24.00
|
||
|
(4 - 1)
29.00
|
||
|
(4 - 2)
56.00
|
||
|
(5 - 0)
67.00
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
76.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 1)
|
| PSV Eindhoven Women | Twente Women |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
5.60
|
(+2.5)
1.084
|
|
(-2.0)
4.50
|
(+2.0)
1.139
|
|
(-1.5)
2.38
|
(+1.5)
1.47
|
|
(-1.0)
1.68
|
(+1.0)
2.02
|
|
(0)
1.058
|
(0)
6.50
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 1)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
5.05
|
(1.5)
1.103
|
|
(2.0)
3.72
|
(2.0)
1.195
|
|
(2.5)
2.01
|
(2.5)
1.69
|
|
(3.0)
1.48
|
(3.0)
2.33
|
|
(3.5)
1.28
|
(3.5)
3.08
|
|
(4.0)
1.073
|
(4.0)
5.75
|
|
(4.5)
1.046
|
(4.5)
6.70
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.78 | 1.86 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (PSV Eindhoven Women)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.36
|
(1.5)
1.48
|
|
(2.0)
1.57
|
(2.0)
2.22
|
|
(2.5)
1.26
|
(2.5)
3.34
|
|
(3.0)
1.027
|
(3.0)
7.60
|
|
(3.5)
1.008
|
(3.5)
8.80
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.61 | 2.09 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Twente Women)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.11
|
(0.5)
1.60
|
|
(1.0)
1.39
|
(1.0)
2.71
|
|
(1.5)
1.176
|
(1.5)
4.10
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.18 | 1.56 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Twente Women to Score | 1.60 | 2.11 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.60 | 2.11 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 5.95 | 1.073 |
| PSV Eindhoven Women to Score - 2nd Half | 1.48 | 2.36 |
| Twente Women to Score - 2nd Half | 1.60 | 2.11 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.40 | 2.98 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 1.60 | 2.11 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 2.08 | 1.62 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 | 7.20 | 1.042 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 5.20 | 1.103 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.67 | 1.38 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 1.93 | 1.72 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 1.71 | 1.95 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 2.79 | 1.35 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.15 | 1.58 |
| PSV Eindhoven Women to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.82 | 1.82 |
| PSV Eindhoven Women to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.85 | 1.12 |
| Twente Women to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.95 | 1.114 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.50 | 2.31 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.10 | 1.168 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.