Argentina. Primera Division Reserve |
|
Belgrano Reserves
— Banfield Reserves
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333475,"marathonEventId":16930464,"teamNames":["Belgrano Reserves","Banfield Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
— Newell's Old Boys Reserves
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333474,"marathonEventId":16930463,"teamNames":["Defensa y Justicia Reserves","Newell's Old Boys Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata Reserves
— Instituto de Cordoba Reserves
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333473,"marathonEventId":16930462,"teamNames":["Gimnasia La Plata Reserves","Instituto de Cordoba Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Cordoba Reserves
— Independiente Avellaneda Reserves
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334557,"marathonEventId":16931527,"teamNames":["Central Cordoba Reserves","Independiente Avellaneda Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Barracas Central Reserves
— River Plate Reserves
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343289,"marathonEventId":16939816,"teamNames":["Barracas Central Reserves","River Plate Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Godoy Cruz Reserves
— Estudiantes de La Plata Reserves
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343291,"marathonEventId":16939818,"teamNames":["Godoy Cruz Reserves","Estudiantes de La Plata Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Racing de Avellaneda Reserves
— Atletico Tucuman Reserves
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343290,"marathonEventId":16939817,"teamNames":["Racing de Avellaneda Reserves","Atletico Tucuman Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rosario Central Reserves
— Deportivo Riestra Reserves
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343287,"marathonEventId":16939814,"teamNames":["Rosario Central Reserves","Deportivo Riestra Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
— Argentinos Juniors Reserves
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343288,"marathonEventId":16939815,"teamNames":["Velez Sarsfield Reserves","Argentinos Juniors Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|