|
Belarus
— Montenegro
21 Mar 18:00
|
Neutral Venue
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332215,"marathonEventId":16929267,"teamNames":["Belarus","Montenegro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cyprus
— Latvia
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332210,"marathonEventId":16929262,"teamNames":["Cyprus","Latvia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Russia
— Serbia
21 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18014431,"marathonEventId":16620291,"teamNames":["Russia","Serbia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Malta
— Slovenia
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332218,"marathonEventId":16929270,"teamNames":["Malta","Slovenia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cape Verde
— Guyana
21 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334849,"marathonEventId":16931778,"teamNames":["Cape Verde","Guyana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Portugal
— Sweden
21 Mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18317510,"marathonEventId":16915079,"teamNames":["Portugal","Sweden"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
South Africa
— Andorra
21 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334853,"marathonEventId":16931782,"teamNames":["South Africa","Andorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Venezuela
— Italy
21 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334837,"marathonEventId":16931766,"teamNames":["Venezuela","Italy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nigeria
— Ghana
22 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18336867,"marathonEventId":16933671,"teamNames":["Nigeria","Ghana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Netherlands
— Scotland
22 Mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18317525,"marathonEventId":16915094,"teamNames":["Netherlands","Scotland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Spain
— Colombia
22 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334841,"marathonEventId":16931770,"teamNames":["Spain","Colombia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peru
— Nicaragua
23 Mar 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18316086,"marathonEventId":16913708,"teamNames":["Peru","Nicaragua"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Republic of Ireland
— Belgium
23 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332222,"marathonEventId":16929274,"teamNames":["Republic of Ireland","Belgium"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Slovakia
— Austria
23 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332226,"marathonEventId":16929278,"teamNames":["Slovakia","Austria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Denmark
— Switzerland
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332229,"marathonEventId":16929281,"teamNames":["Denmark","Switzerland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
England
— Brazil
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18316075,"marathonEventId":16913697,"teamNames":["England","Brazil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
France
— Germany
23 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18316079,"marathonEventId":16913701,"teamNames":["France","Germany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Italy
— Ecuador
24 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334845,"marathonEventId":16931774,"teamNames":["Italy","Ecuador"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Russia
— Paraguay
25 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18054518,"marathonEventId":16659145,"teamNames":["Russia","Paraguay"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belarus
— Russia
10 Jun 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18332232,"marathonEventId":16929284,"teamNames":["Belarus","Russia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stromsgodset
— Sandefjord
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333532,"marathonEventId":16930518,"teamNames":["Stromsgodset","Sandefjord"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Molde
— Brann
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333529,"marathonEventId":16930515,"teamNames":["Molde","Brann"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|