|
1899 Hoffenheim
— Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidenheim
— RB Leipzig
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koln
— Darmstadt 98
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolfsburg
— Bochum
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Berlin
— Bayern Munich
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Werder Bremen
— Stuttgart
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg
— Mainz 05
21 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bochum
— 1899 Hoffenheim
26 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Augsburg
— Werder Bremen
27 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munich
— Eintracht Frankfurt
27 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg
— Wolfsburg
27 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Leipzig
— Borussia Dortmund
27 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Stuttgart
27 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach
— Union Berlin
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mainz 05
— Koln
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Darmstadt 98
— Heidenheim
28 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf
— Greuther Furth
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Wehen Wiesbaden
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osnabruck
— Eintracht Braunschweig
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburger
— Holstein Kiel
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hannover 96
— St Pauli
21 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hansa Rostock
— Magdeburg
21 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karlsruher
— Hertha Berlin
21 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1860 Munich
— Saarbrucken
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Dresden
— Viktoria Koln
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Erzgebirge Aue
— Unterhaching
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hallescher
— Verl
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lubeck
— Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ingolstadt 04
— Duisburg
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Waldhof Mannheim
— Rot-Weiss Essen
21 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preussen Munster
— Freiburg II
21 Apr 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ulm 1846
— Jahn Regensburg
21 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ansbach
— Bayern Munich II
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aubstadt
— Illertissen 1921
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Bamberg
— Schalding-Heining
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Greuther Furth II
— Vilzing
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turkgucu Munchen
— Nurnberg II
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phonix Lubeck
— Eintracht Norderstedt
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TSV Havelse
— Weiche Flensburg
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kilia Kiel
— Hamburger II
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hannover 96 II
— Oldenburg
21 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eimsbutteler TV
— Holstein Kiel II
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
St Pauli II
— Drochtersen / Assel
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eilenburg
— Zwickau
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meuselwitz
— Altglienicke
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Greifswalder
— Chemie Leipzig
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Babelsberg 03
— Energie Cottbus
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena
— Berliner AK 07
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hertha Berlin II
— Chemnitzer
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astoria Walldorf
— Mainz 05 II
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahlinger
— Aalen
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
— 1899 Hoffenheim II
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiberg
— Hessen Kassel
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Homburg
— Koblenz
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kickers Offenbach
— Balingen
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FSV Frankfurt
— Stuttgarter Kickers
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stuttgart II
— Steinbach
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1. Bocholt 1900
— Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach II
— Gutersloh 2000
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1. Duren
— Fortuna Koln
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koln II
— Velbert 02
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paderborn 07 II
— Alemannia Aachen
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wuppertaler
— Fortuna Dusseldorf II
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|