|
Alingsas
— HK Malmo
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223716,"marathonEventId":16823771,"teamNames":["Alingsas","HK Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aranas
— Amo
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223713,"marathonEventId":16823768,"teamNames":["Aranas","Amo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Savehof
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223712,"marathonEventId":16823767,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
HIF Karlskrona
— Lugi
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223714,"marathonEventId":16823769,"teamNames":["HIF Karlskrona","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Eskilstuna Guif
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223715,"marathonEventId":16823770,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Eskilstuna Guif"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ystads
— Hallby
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223711,"marathonEventId":16823766,"teamNames":["Ystads","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skovde
— Onnereds
21 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18223717,"marathonEventId":16823772,"teamNames":["Skovde","Onnereds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Onnereds
— Skovde
22 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18274281,"marathonEventId":16873172,"teamNames":["Onnereds","Skovde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
H 65 Hoor
— Aranas
23 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18274282,"marathonEventId":16873173,"teamNames":["H 65 Hoor","Aranas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Skuru
— Savehof
23 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18274283,"marathonEventId":16873174,"teamNames":["Skuru","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Hallby
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18274285,"marathonEventId":16873176,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kungalvs
— Lugi
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18274287,"marathonEventId":16873178,"teamNames":["Kungalvs","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasteraslrsta
— Skara
23 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18274286,"marathonEventId":16873177,"teamNames":["Vasteraslrsta","Skara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|