Football
|
Ukraine Olympic Team
— Morocco Olympic Team
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uzbekistan Olympic Team
— Egypt Olympic Team
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Israel Olympic Team
— Paraguay Olympic Team
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Zealand Olympic Team
— USA Olympic Team
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France Olympic Team
— Guinea Olympic Team
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Japan Olympic Team
— Mali Olympic Team
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Atalanta
14 Aug 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qarabag
— Lincoln Red Imps
30 Jul 18:00
|
1st Leg 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Lugano
30 Jul 19:00
|
1st Leg 4:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petrocub
— APOEL
30 Jul 19:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sparta Prague
— Shamrock Rovers
30 Jul 19:00
|
1st Leg 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The New Saints
— Ferencvarosi
30 Jul 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:5
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
— Celje
30 Jul 20:30
|
1st Leg 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KI Klaksvik
— Malmo
30 Jul 20:45
|
1st Leg 1:4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rigas Futbola Skola
— Bodo / Glimt
31 Jul 19:00
|
1st Leg 0:4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Midtjylland
— UE Santa Coloma
31 Jul 19:15
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— FCSB
31 Jul 20:00
|
1st Leg 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizan Beograd
— Dynamo Kyiv
31 Jul 20:00
|
1st Leg 2:6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
— Panevezys
31 Jul 20:30
|
1st Leg 4:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
— Ludogorets Razgrad
31 Jul 20:45
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
— PAOK
31 Jul 21:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elfsborg
— Sheriff
01 Aug 19:00
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cercle Brugge
— Kilmarnock
01 Aug 20:00
|
1st Leg 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vojvodina
— Ajax
01 Aug 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Drita
— Breidablik
30 Jul 17:00
|
1st Leg 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pyunik
— Struga Trim-Lum
30 Jul 18:00
|
1st Leg 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamrun Spartans
— Ballkani
30 Jul 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Decic
— Dinamo Batumi
30 Jul 21:00
|
1st Leg 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fehervar
— Sumqayit
31 Jul 19:00
|
1st Leg 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Austria Wien
— Ilves Tampere
31 Jul 20:30
|
1st Leg 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spartak Trnava
— Sarajevo
31 Jul 20:30
|
1st Leg 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mornar
— Radnicki 1923
31 Jul 20:45
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astana
— Milsami
01 Aug 16:00
|
1st Leg 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
— Zimbru
01 Aug 17:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bravo Publikum
— Zrinjski
01 Aug 17:00
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ordabasy
— Differdange
01 Aug 17:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urartu
— Banik Ostrava
01 Aug 17:00
|
1st Leg 1:5
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FCI Levadia
— Osijek
01 Aug 18:00
|
1st Leg 1:5
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paphos
— Zalgiris
01 Aug 18:00
|
1st Leg 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
— Olimpija Ljubljana
01 Aug 18:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sabah
— Maccabi Haifa
01 Aug 18:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Transinvest
— Mlada Boleslav
01 Aug 18:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paide Linnameeskond
— Stjarnan
01 Aug 18:30
|
1st Leg 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Progres Niedercorn
— Djurgardens
01 Aug 19:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sliema Wanderers
— Noah
01 Aug 19:00
|
1st Leg 0:7
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
— Omonia Nicosia
01 Aug 19:00
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tromso
— KuPS
01 Aug 19:00
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
— Maribor
01 Aug 19:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cherno More
— Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01 Aug 19:30
|
1st Leg 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vaduz
— St Patrick's
01 Aug 19:30
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neman Grodno
— CFR Cluj
01 Aug 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizani Tirane
— Iberia 1999
01 Aug 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DAC 1904
— Zira
01 Aug 20:30
|
1st Leg 0:4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slask Wroclaw
— Riga FC
01 Aug 20:30
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shelbourne
— Zurich
01 Aug 20:45
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buducnost Podgorica
— CSKA 1948
01 Aug 21:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HB Torshavn
— Hajduk Split
01 Aug 21:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Randers
— Viborg
28 Jul 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aalborg
— Silkeborg
28 Jul 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Kobenhavn
— AGF Aarhus
28 Jul 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brondby
— Vejle
29 Jul 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Manchester City
10 Aug 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Fulham
16 Aug 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ipswich Town
— Liverpool
17 Aug 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal
— Wolverhampton Wanderers
17 Aug 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton
— Brighton & Hove Albion
17 Aug 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle United
— Southampton
17 Aug 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nottingham Forest
— Bournemouth
17 Aug 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United
— Aston Villa
17 Aug 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brentford
— Crystal Palace
18 Aug 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea
— Manchester City
18 Aug 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City
— Tottenham Hotspur
19 Aug 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Stuttgart
17 Aug 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Getafe
15 Aug 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Girona
15 Aug 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Alaves
16 Aug 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Sevilla
16 Aug 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Leganes
17 Aug 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Barcelona
17 Aug 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Rayo Vallecano
18 Aug 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mallorca
— Real Madrid
18 Aug 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Espanyol
19 Aug 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Atletico Madrid
19 Aug 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|