|
Czech Republic. Regional Championship. Liberec Region |
|
|
Straz pod Ralskem
— Sokol Rozstani
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Straz pod Ralskem to Win
2.875
|
|
Draw
3.72
|
|
Sokol Rozstani to Win
2.00
|
|
Straz pod Ralskem to Win or Draw
1.63
|
|
Straz pod Ralskem to Win or Sokol Rozstani to Win
1.18
|
|
Sokol Rozstani to Win or Draw
1.30
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Straz pod Ralskem | Sokol Rozstani |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
5.45
|
(+1.5)
1.084
|
|
(-1.0)
4.70
|
(+1.0)
1.121
|
|
(0)
2.23
|
(0)
1.56
|
|
(+1.0)
1.35
|
(-1.0)
2.74
|
|
(+1.5)
1.24
|
(-1.5)
3.34
|
|
(+2.0)
1.075
|
(-2.0)
5.70
|
|
(+2.5)
1.052
|
(-2.5)
6.45
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
6.25
|
(2.0)
1.058
|
|
(2.5)
3.22
|
(2.5)
1.26
|
|
(3.0)
2.63
|
(3.0)
1.38
|
|
(3.5)
1.97
|
(3.5)
1.74
|
|
(4.0)
1.571
|
(4.0)
2.15
|
|
(4.5)
1.38
|
(4.5)
2.63
|
|
(5.0)
1.183
|
(5.0)
3.88
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Straz pod Ralskem)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.50
|
(1.0)
1.24
|
|
(1.5)
1.90
|
(1.5)
1.79
|
|
(2.0)
1.40
|
(2.0)
2.64
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.86 | 1.78 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Sokol Rozstani)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.35
|
(1.5)
1.50
|
|
(2.0)
1.75
|
(2.0)
1.94
|
|
(2.5)
1.41
|
(2.5)
2.61
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.84 | 1.80 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Straz pod Ralskem to Score | 1.117 | 4.90 |
| Sokol Rozstani to Score | 1.052 | 6.70 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.26 | 3.28 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 2.71 | 1.37 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.31 | 2.97 |
| Straz pod Ralskem to Score - Both Halves | 2.67 | 1.38 |
| Sokol Rozstani to Score - Both Halves | 2.16 | 1.57 |
| Straz pod Ralskem to Score - 1st Half | 1.727 | 1.92 |
| Straz pod Ralskem to Score - 2nd Half | 1.47 | 2.39 |
| Sokol Rozstani to Score - 1st Half | 1.54 | 2.22 |
| Sokol Rozstani to Score - 2nd Half | 1.33 | 2.875 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 2.71 | 1.37 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.06 | 1.63 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.48 | 2.36 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 5.80 | 1.078 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Straz pod Ralskem to Win
3.28
|
|
Draw
2.43
|
|
Sokol Rozstani to Win
2.46
|
|
Straz pod Ralskem to Win or Draw
1.40
|
|
Straz pod Ralskem to Win or Sokol Rozstani to Win
1.41
|
|
Sokol Rozstani to Win or Draw
1.222
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Straz pod Ralskem | Sokol Rozstani |
|---|---|
|
(0)
2.09
|
(0)
1.61
|
|
(+1.0)
1.101
|
(-1.0)
5.10
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.04
|
(1.0)
1.30
|
|
(1.5)
1.83
|
(1.5)
1.85
|
|
(2.0)
1.35
|
(2.0)
2.79
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.93 | 1.72 |