|
France. U-19 League. Quarter Final |
|
|
Monaco U-19
— Valenciennes U-19
16 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(43)
|
Main Markets
(66)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(18)
|
Total Markets
(42)
|
Goal Markets
(54)
|
|
Half Markets
(66)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win
2.04
|
|
Draw
3.60
|
|
Valenciennes U-19 to Win
2.86
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win or Draw
1.31
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win or Valenciennes U-19 to Win
1.195
|
|
Valenciennes U-19 to Win or Draw
1.61
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Monaco U-19 | Draw | Valenciennes U-19 |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
9.00
|
(0 - 0)
17.75
|
(0 - 1)
11.00
|
|
(2 - 0)
11.25
|
(1 - 1)
6.35
|
(0 - 2)
16.50
|
|
(2 - 1)
7.50
|
(2 - 2)
10.50
|
(1 - 2)
9.20
|
|
(3 - 0)
19.50
|
(3 - 3)
38.00
|
(0 - 3)
34.00
|
|
(3 - 1)
14.00
|
(1 - 3)
20.50
|
|
|
(3 - 2)
18.50
|
(2 - 3)
23.00
|
|
|
(4 - 0)
43.00
|
(0 - 4)
86.00
|
|
|
(4 - 1)
32.00
|
(1 - 4)
56.00
|
|
|
(4 - 2)
46.00
|
(2 - 4)
64.00
|
|
|
(4 - 3)
81.00
|
(3 - 4)
93.00
|
|
|
(5 - 0)
106.00
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
81.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Monaco U-19 | Valenciennes U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
9.60
|
(+2.5)
1.024
|
|
(-2.0)
8.30
|
(+2.0)
1.041
|
|
(-1.5)
4.05
|
(+1.5)
1.197
|
|
(-1.0)
3.16
|
(+1.0)
1.31
|
|
(0)
1.60
|
(0)
2.22
|
|
(+1.0)
1.11
|
(-1.0)
5.55
|
|
(+1.5)
1.073
|
(-1.5)
6.70
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
4.60
|
(1.5)
1.13
|
|
(2.0)
3.58
|
(2.0)
1.21
|
|
(2.5)
2.26
|
(2.5)
1.56
|
|
(3.0)
1.74
|
(3.0)
1.90
|
|
(3.5)
1.45
|
(3.5)
2.42
|
|
(4.0)
1.21
|
(4.0)
3.58
|
|
(4.5)
1.146
|
(4.5)
4.30
|
|
(5.0)
1.027
|
(5.0)
7.80
|
|
(5.5)
1.015
|
(5.5)
8.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Monaco U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.34
|
(1.0)
1.26
|
|
(1.5)
1.85
|
(1.5)
1.83
|
|
(2.0)
1.37
|
(2.0)
2.76
|
|
(2.5)
1.21
|
(2.5)
3.60
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.86 | 1.78 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Valenciennes U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.40
|
(1.0)
1.48
|
|
(1.5)
1.56
|
(1.5)
2.24
|
|
(2.0)
1.181
|
(2.0)
4.10
|
|
(2.5)
1.098
|
(2.5)
5.15
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.92 | 1.727 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Monaco U-19 to Score | 1.124 | 4.80 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score | 1.22 | 3.58 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.48 | 2.36 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 4.10 | 1.168 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.50 | 2.31 |
| Monaco U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 2.73 | 1.363 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| Monaco U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 1.727 | 1.92 |
| Monaco U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.50 | 2.31 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 1.96 | 1.70 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.68 | 1.99 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.67 | 1.38 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.82 | 1.82 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 9.30 | 1.008 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.40 | 2.97 |
| Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals | 1.004 | 17.75 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 1.79 | 1.85 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 2.63 | 1.39 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 6.35 | 1.063 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 3.125 | 1.285 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.56 | 1.41 |
| Monaco U-19 to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.22 | 1.54 |
| Monaco U-19 to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 5.60 | 1.087 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.92 | 1.32 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 8.60 | 1.017 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.48 | 2.36 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.66 | 1.21 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win
2.56
|
|
Draw
2.28
|
|
Valenciennes U-19 to Win
3.40
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win or Draw
1.21
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win or Valenciennes U-19 to Win
1.46
|
|
Valenciennes U-19 to Win or Draw
1.37
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Monaco U-19 | Valenciennes U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
7.70
|
(+1.5)
1.025
|
|
(-1.0)
6.10
|
(+1.0)
1.062
|
|
(0)
1.615
|
(0)
2.08
|
|
(+1.0)
1.002
|
(-1.0)
9.30
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
3.42
|
(0.5)
1.24
|
|
(1.0)
2.31
|
(1.0)
1.53
|
|
(1.5)
1.51
|
(1.5)
2.29
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.92 | 1.727 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Monaco U-19) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.92
|
(0.5)
1.727
|
|
(1.0)
1.25
|
(1.0)
3.34
|
|
(1.5)
1.11
|
(1.5)
5.05
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Valenciennes U-19) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.70
|
(0.5)
1.96
|
|
(1.0)
1.135
|
(1.0)
4.60
|
|
(1.5)
1.055
|
(1.5)
6.60
|