Mexico. U-19 League

Necaxa U-19
Cruz Azul U-19
19:30
+88
Necaxa U-19 to Win 1.727
Draw 3.50
Cruz Azul U-19 to Win 3.96
Necaxa U-19 (0) 1.33
Cruz Azul U-19 (0) 2.96
Under 2.5 1.97
Over 2.5 1.73
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Necaxa U-19 to Win
1.727
Draw
3.50
Cruz Azul U-19 to Win
3.96
Necaxa U-19 to Win or Draw
1.158
Necaxa U-19 to Win or Cruz Azul U-19 to Win
1.21
Cruz Azul U-19 to Win or Draw
1.87
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap
Necaxa U-19 Cruz Azul U-19
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals
Under Over
Odd Even
1.84 1.80
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Necaxa U-19)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.85 1.79
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Cruz Azul U-19)
Under Over
Odd Even
2.03 1.65
add / remove
My Markets
Goal Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Goals
Yes No
Necaxa U-19 to Score 1.125 4.75
Cruz Azul U-19 to Score 1.41 2.56
Both Teams to Score 1.66 2.01
Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals 5.00 1.113
Goals in Both Halves 1.64 2.04
Necaxa U-19 to Score - Both Halves 2.56 1.41
Cruz Azul U-19 to Score - Both Halves 4.70 1.127
Necaxa U-19 to Score - 1st Half 1.70 1.96
Necaxa U-19 to Score - 2nd Half 1.47 2.39
Cruz Azul U-19 to Score - 1st Half 2.36 1.48
Cruz Azul U-19 to Score - 2nd Half 1.99 1.68
Both Teams to Score - 1st Half 3.98 1.179
Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half 2.97 1.31
Both Teams to Score in the Same Half 2.06 1.63
add / remove
My Markets
Half Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Half Result
Necaxa U-19 to Win
2.27
Draw
2.16
Cruz Azul U-19 to Win
4.55
Necaxa U-19 to Win or Draw
1.107
Necaxa U-19 to Win or Cruz Azul U-19 to Win
1.52
Cruz Azul U-19 to Win or Draw
1.47
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
Necaxa U-19 Cruz Azul U-19
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Half
Under Over
Odd Even
2.00 1.67