|
Northern Ireland. Steel Cup. Quarter Final |
|
|
Ballymacash Rangers
— Immaculata
17 Oct 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(19)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Ballymacash Rangers to Win
1.40
|
|
Draw
4.90
|
|
Immaculata to Win
4.90
|
|
Ballymacash Rangers to Win or Draw
1.093
|
|
Ballymacash Rangers to Win or Immaculata to Win
1.093
|
|
Immaculata to Win or Draw
2.47
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Ballymacash Rangers | Immaculata |
|---|---|
|
(-3.5)
6.90
|
(+3.5)
1.051
|
|
(-3.0)
6.10
|
(+3.0)
1.072
|
|
(-2.5)
3.60
|
(+2.5)
1.222
|
|
(-2.0)
2.90
|
(+2.0)
1.33
|
|
(-1.5)
2.09
|
(+1.5)
1.62
|
|
(-1.0)
1.67
|
(+1.0)
2.05
|
|
(0)
1.166
|
(0)
4.20
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
6.65
|
(2.0)
1.033
|
|
(2.5)
3.42
|
(2.5)
1.21
|
|
(3.0)
2.76
|
(3.0)
1.32
|
|
(3.5)
1.99
|
(3.5)
1.66
|
|
(4.0)
1.61
|
(4.0)
2.00
|
|
(4.5)
1.41
|
(4.5)
2.43
|
|
(5.0)
1.20
|
(5.0)
3.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.81 | 1.83 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Ballymacash Rangers)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
2.55
|
(2.0)
1.38
|
|
(2.5)
1.78
|
(2.5)
1.82
|
|
(3.0)
1.39
|
(3.0)
2.52
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Immaculata)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.23
|
(1.0)
1.51
|
|
(1.5)
1.51
|
(1.5)
2.20
|
|
(2.0)
1.153
|
(2.0)
3.90
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.95 | 1.71 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Immaculata to Score | 1.23 | 3.50 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.35 | 2.79 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 3.08 | 1.29 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.25 | 3.34 |
| Ballymacash Rangers to Score - Both Halves | 1.727 | 1.92 |
| Immaculata to Score - Both Halves | 3.66 | 1.21 |
| Ballymacash Rangers to Score - 1st Half | 1.333 | 2.86 |
| Ballymacash Rangers to Score - 2nd Half | 1.21 | 3.66 |
| Immaculata to Score - 1st Half | 2.03 | 1.65 |
| Immaculata to Score - 2nd Half | 1.74 | 1.909 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 2.875 | 1.33 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.24 | 1.533 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.56 | 2.18 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 6.60 | 1.055 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Ballymacash Rangers to Win
1.81
|
|
Draw
2.81
|
|
Immaculata to Win
4.65
|
|
Ballymacash Rangers to Win or Draw
1.101
|
|
Ballymacash Rangers to Win or Immaculata to Win
1.31
|
|
Immaculata to Win or Draw
1.76
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Ballymacash Rangers | Immaculata |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
4.10
|
(+1.5)
1.16
|
|
(-1.0)
2.97
|
(+1.0)
1.31
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.46
|
(1.0)
1.20
|
|
(1.5)
1.88
|
(1.5)
1.73
|
|
(2.0)
1.41
|
(2.0)
2.42
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.84 | 1.80 |