|
Dynamo Moscow
— Rostov
29 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211476,"marathonEventId":16811790,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Rostov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krylia Sovetov
— Zenit St Petersburg
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211484,"marathonEventId":16811794,"teamNames":["Krylia Sovetov","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi
— CSKA Moscow
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211482,"marathonEventId":16811793,"teamNames":["FC Sochi","CSKA Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika
— FC Nizhny Novgorod
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211481,"marathonEventId":16811795,"teamNames":["Baltika","FC Nizhny Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscow
— Ural
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211479,"marathonEventId":16811789,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscow","Ural"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fakel
— Orenburg
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211475,"marathonEventId":16811791,"teamNames":["Fakel","Orenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rubin Kazan
— Akhmat Grozny
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211474,"marathonEventId":16811792,"teamNames":["Rubin Kazan","Akhmat Grozny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Moscow
— Krasnodar
31 Mar 18:30
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. Exact margin subject to fluctuation around 0%. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18211483,"marathonEventId":16811796,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Moscow","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural
— Krylia Sovetov
06 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18271532,"marathonEventId":16870498,"teamNames":["Ural","Krylia Sovetov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Nizhny Novgorod
— Krasnodar
06 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18271534,"marathonEventId":16870495,"teamNames":["FC Nizhny Novgorod","Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rostov
— FC Sochi
06 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18271538,"marathonEventId":16870493,"teamNames":["Rostov","FC Sochi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Fakel
07 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18271537,"marathonEventId":16870494,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscow","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— Lokomotiv Moscow
07 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18271536,"marathonEventId":16870497,"teamNames":["Akhmat Grozny","Lokomotiv Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Baltika
07 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18271531,"marathonEventId":16870492,"teamNames":["Zenit St Petersburg","Baltika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Spartak Moscow
07 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18271535,"marathonEventId":16870496,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Spartak Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orenburg
— Rubin Kazan
08 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18271533,"marathonEventId":16870499,"teamNames":["Orenburg","Rubin Kazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika
— CSKA Moscow
03 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309741,"marathonEventId":16907495,"teamNames":["Baltika","CSKA Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
03 Apr 19:30
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. Exact margin subject to fluctuation around 0%. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309740,"marathonEventId":16907494,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscow","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
— Dynamo Moscow
02 Apr 16:30
|
Venue: Saint Petersburg, Russia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309625,"marathonEventId":16907381,"teamNames":["SKA-Khabarovsk","Dynamo Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Khimki
— Rostov
02 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309624,"marathonEventId":16907383,"teamNames":["Khimki","Rostov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural
— Lokomotiv Moscow
03 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309627,"marathonEventId":16907382,"teamNames":["Ural","Lokomotiv Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
— Orenburg
04 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18309626,"marathonEventId":16907380,"teamNames":["Akhmat Grozny","Orenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yenisey
— Khimki
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299614,"marathonEventId":16897618,"teamNames":["Yenisey","Khimki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
— Sokol Saratov
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299611,"marathonEventId":16897615,"teamNames":["SKA-Khabarovsk","Sokol Saratov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arsenal Tula
— Tyumen
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299599,"marathonEventId":16897603,"teamNames":["Arsenal Tula","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shinnik
— Leningradets
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299608,"marathonEventId":16897612,"teamNames":["Shinnik","Leningradets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
— KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299602,"marathonEventId":16897606,"teamNames":["Torpedo Moscow","KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rodina
— Volgar Astrakhan
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299605,"marathonEventId":16897609,"teamNames":["Rodina","Volgar Astrakhan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alaniya
— Chernomorets Novorossiysk
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299617,"marathonEventId":16897621,"teamNames":["Alaniya","Chernomorets Novorossiysk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neftekhimik
— Akron
31 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299620,"marathonEventId":16897624,"teamNames":["Neftekhimik","Akron"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PFC Kuban
— Dynamo Makhachkala
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299623,"marathonEventId":16897627,"teamNames":["PFC Kuban","Dynamo Makhachkala"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ural Reserves
— CSKA Moscow Reserves
29 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038179,"marathonEventId":16643354,"teamNames":["Ural Reserves","CSKA Moscow Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fakel Reserves
— Dynamo Moscow Reserves
29 Mar 11:00
|
Venue: Khimki, Russia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038185,"marathonEventId":16643360,"teamNames":["Fakel Reserves","Dynamo Moscow Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chertanovo Reserves
— Orenburg Reserves
29 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038173,"marathonEventId":16643348,"teamNames":["Chertanovo Reserves","Orenburg Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krylia Sovetov Reserves
— Master-Saturn Reserves
29 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038161,"marathonEventId":16643336,"teamNames":["Krylia Sovetov Reserves","Master-Saturn Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva
— Strogino Reserves
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038152,"marathonEventId":16643327,"teamNames":["Akademiya Konopleva","Strogino Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi Reserves
— Rubin Kazan Reserves
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038164,"marathonEventId":16643339,"teamNames":["FC Sochi Reserves","Rubin Kazan Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscow Reserves
— Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038158,"marathonEventId":16643333,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscow Reserves","Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg Reserves
— Akhmat Grozny Reserves
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038182,"marathonEventId":16643357,"teamNames":["Zenit St Petersburg Reserves","Akhmat Grozny Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika Reserves
— Krasnodar Reserves
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18038155,"marathonEventId":16643330,"teamNames":["Baltika Reserves","Krasnodar Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|