|
G2 Esports
— FALCONS
27 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Monte
27 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Team Liquid
27 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— 9z
27 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— M80
27 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere
— BIG
27 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— FlyQuest
27 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Heroic
27 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— BIG
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— BB Team
20 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— FLUFFY AIMERS
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Limitless
20 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Take Flyte
20 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— E-Xolos Lazers
20 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— Mythic
21 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— G3
21 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Strife
21 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Legacy
— Carpe Diem
22 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Permitta
20 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Copenhagen Wolves
20 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— RED CANIDS
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— DMS
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— Verdant
20 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— EYEBALLERS
20 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— SinnerS
20 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EVOPLAY
— Wave Esports
23 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Illuminar
20 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— ECSTATIC
20 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rebels
— Unity
21 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ECF
— iNation
21 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Johnny Speeds
22 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Preasy Esport
22 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— brazylijski luz
23 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Entropiq
23 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora Young Blood
— Ex-KRC Genk Esports
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ENTERPRISE
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
WOPA
— Passion UA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LODIS
— RUBY
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— Space
21 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BOSS
20 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— M80
20 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— FLUFFY AIMERS
20 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— M80
20 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Carpe Diem
21 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— BOSS
21 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— Take Flyte
21 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— NRG
21 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— M80
21 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Take Flyte
23 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Take Flyte
— BOSS
23 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canon Event
— FlyQuest
20 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bad News Kangaroos
— KZG
22 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Mindfreak
22 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Vantage
22 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— Bad News Kangaroos
22 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mindfreak
— FlyQuest
22 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vantage
— Rooster
22 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians
— Imperial
20 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— BESTIA
20 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— Corinthians
20 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 9z
20 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— W7M
21 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— Corinthians
21 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Fluxo
21 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians
— BESTIA
21 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— RED CANIDS
21 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— 9z
21 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|