|
Barnet
— Eastleigh
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18333991,"marathonEventId":16930966,"teamNames":["Barnet","Eastleigh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Halifax Town
— Chesterfield
20 Mar 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18334009,"marathonEventId":16930987,"teamNames":["Halifax Town","Chesterfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AFC Fylde
— Oxford City
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157052,"marathonEventId":16758487,"teamNames":["AFC Fylde","Oxford City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aldershot Town
— Solihull Moors
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157055,"marathonEventId":16758490,"teamNames":["Aldershot Town","Solihull Moors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Altrincham
— Gateshead
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157058,"marathonEventId":16758493,"teamNames":["Altrincham","Gateshead"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Barnet
— Dorking Wanderers
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157061,"marathonEventId":16758496,"teamNames":["Barnet","Dorking Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bromley
— York City
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157064,"marathonEventId":16758499,"teamNames":["Bromley","York City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chesterfield
— Boreham Wood
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157067,"marathonEventId":16758502,"teamNames":["Chesterfield","Boreham Wood"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge
— Oldham Athletic
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157070,"marathonEventId":16758505,"teamNames":["Dagenham & Redbridge","Oldham Athletic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eastleigh
— Hartlepool United
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157073,"marathonEventId":16758508,"teamNames":["Eastleigh","Hartlepool United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Halifax Town
— Ebbsfleet United
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157076,"marathonEventId":16758511,"teamNames":["Halifax Town","Ebbsfleet United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rochdale
— Maidenhead United
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157079,"marathonEventId":16758514,"teamNames":["Rochdale","Maidenhead United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Southend United
— Woking
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157082,"marathonEventId":16758517,"teamNames":["Southend United","Woking"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wealdstone
— Kidderminster Harriers
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18157085,"marathonEventId":16758520,"teamNames":["Wealdstone","Kidderminster Harriers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|