|
Alcorcon
— Real Oviedo
23 Mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172894,"marathonEventId":16774032,"teamNames":["Alcorcon","Real Oviedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FC Cartagena
— Andorra
23 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172897,"marathonEventId":16774035,"teamNames":["FC Cartagena","Andorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Villarreal B
— Leganes
23 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172900,"marathonEventId":16774038,"teamNames":["Villarreal B","Leganes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Espanyol
— Tenerife
23 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172903,"marathonEventId":16774041,"teamNames":["Espanyol","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amorebieta
— Sporting Gijon
24 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172906,"marathonEventId":16774044,"teamNames":["Amorebieta","Sporting Gijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Huesca
— Burgos
24 Mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172909,"marathonEventId":16774047,"teamNames":["Huesca","Burgos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Eibar
24 Mar 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172912,"marathonEventId":16774050,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Eibar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Levante
— Elche
24 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172918,"marathonEventId":16774056,"teamNames":["Levante","Elche"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mirandes
— Zaragoza
24 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172915,"marathonEventId":16774053,"teamNames":["Mirandes","Zaragoza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Racing Santander
— Eldense
24 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172921,"marathonEventId":16774059,"teamNames":["Racing Santander","Eldense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albacete
— Racing Ferrol
25 Mar 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18172924,"marathonEventId":16774062,"teamNames":["Albacete","Racing Ferrol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
Outright. Spain. Segunda Division |