|
Australia. New South Wales. League Two |
|
|
South Coast Flame
— Mounties Wanderers
17 May 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
South Coast Flame to Win
4.25
|
|
Draw
4.30
|
|
Mounties Wanderers to Win
1.55
|
|
South Coast Flame to Win or Draw
2.14
|
|
South Coast Flame to Win or Mounties Wanderers to Win
1.135
|
|
Mounties Wanderers to Win or Draw
1.137
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| South Coast Flame | Mounties Wanderers |
|---|---|
|
(-1.0)
9.10
|
(+1.0)
1.029
|
|
(0)
3.34
|
(0)
1.25
|
|
(+1.0)
1.78
|
(-1.0)
1.94
|
|
(+1.5)
1.47
|
(-1.5)
2.50
|
|
(+2.0)
1.222
|
(-2.0)
3.58
|
|
(+2.5)
1.155
|
(-2.5)
4.60
|
|
(+3.0)
1.033
|
(-3.0)
7.70
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
5.05
|
(2.0)
1.104
|
|
(2.5)
2.79
|
(2.5)
1.34
|
|
(3.0)
2.22
|
(3.0)
1.53
|
|
(3.5)
1.74
|
(3.5)
1.97
|
|
(4.0)
1.40
|
(4.0)
2.57
|
|
(4.5)
1.28
|
(4.5)
3.08
|
|
(5.0)
1.111
|
(5.0)
4.90
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.81 | 1.83 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (South Coast Flame)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.13
|
(1.0)
1.62
|
|
(1.5)
1.47
|
(1.5)
2.43
|
|
(2.0)
1.126
|
(2.0)
4.60
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.95 | 1.71 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Mounties Wanderers)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.61
|
(1.5)
1.41
|
|
(2.0)
1.95
|
(2.0)
1.74
|
|
(2.5)
1.51
|
(2.5)
2.32
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.83 | 1.81 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| South Coast Flame to Score | 1.28 | 3.14 |
| Mounties Wanderers to Score | 1.035 | 7.50 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.42 | 2.53 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.35 | 2.79 |
| South Coast Flame to Score - Both Halves | 3.82 | 1.194 |
| Mounties Wanderers to Score - Both Halves | 1.97 | 1.69 |
| South Coast Flame to Score - 1st Half | 2.06 | 1.63 |
| South Coast Flame to Score - 2nd Half | 1.78 | 1.86 |
| Mounties Wanderers to Score - 1st Half | 1.45 | 2.44 |
| Mounties Wanderers to Score - 2nd Half | 1.29 | 3.08 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.14 | 1.28 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.41 | 1.46 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.69 | 1.97 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 7.40 | 1.038 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
South Coast Flame to Win
4.25
|
|
Draw
2.58
|
|
Mounties Wanderers to Win
2.00
|
|
South Coast Flame to Win or Draw
1.61
|
|
South Coast Flame to Win or Mounties Wanderers to Win
1.36
|
|
Mounties Wanderers to Win or Draw
1.126
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| South Coast Flame | Mounties Wanderers |
|---|---|
|
(0)
2.83
|
(0)
1.34
|
|
(+1.0)
1.21
|
(-1.0)
3.58
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.83
|
(1.0)
1.34
|
|
(1.5)
1.71
|
(1.5)
1.99
|
|
(2.0)
1.28
|
(2.0)
3.14
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.86 | 1.78 |