|
Fluminense
— Vasco da Gama-RJ
20 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gremio
— Cuiaba
20 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Bragantino
— Corinthians-SP
20 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-MG
— Cruzeiro-MG
21 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletico Paranaense
— Internacional-RS
21 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palmeiras
— Flamengo
21 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitoria-BA
— Bahia
21 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-GO
— Sao Paulo
21 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— Juventude
21 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-SP
— America-MG
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novorizontino
— CRB
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Operario Ferroviario
— Avai
20 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amazonas
— Sport Recife
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brusque
— Mirassol
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceara
— Goias
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chapecoense
— Ituano-SP
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ponte Preta
— Coritiba
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos
— Paysandu
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vila Nova
— Guarani de Campinas
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Remo
— Volta Redonda
20 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tombense
— Sao Jose-RS
20 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caxias
— Athletic
21 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ypiranga
— CSA
21 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Figueirense
— Ferroviario
21 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nautico-PE
— Sao Bernardo
21 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Floresta
— Botafogo-PB
22 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Confianca
— Londrina
23 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferroviaria
— ABC-RN
23 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aparecidense
— Sampaio Correa-MA
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aguai U-20
— Itapirense U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Desportivo Brazil-SP U-20
— Comercial Tieste U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EC Sao Bernardo U-20
— Agua Santa-SP U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guarulhos U-20
— Flamengo de Guarulhos U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inter de Limeira U-20
— 15 Piracicaba U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marilia U-20
— Vocem U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mirassol U-20
— Rio Preto U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional-SP U-20
— Portuguesa-SP U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olimpia U-20
— Tanabi U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santo Andre U-20
— Jabaquara U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taubate U-20
— Uniao Suzano AC U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Velo Clube U-20
— Rio Claro U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|