|
CONCACAF Caribbean Cup. Semi Final. 1st Leg |
|
|
Club Sando
— Mount Pleasant Academy
15 Oct 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(29)
|
Main Markets
(4)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(12)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(19)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Club Sando to Win
2.77
|
|
Draw
3.15
|
|
Mount Pleasant Academy to Win
2.27
|
|
Club Sando to Win or Draw
1.47
|
|
Club Sando to Win or Mount Pleasant Academy to Win
1.25
|
|
Mount Pleasant Academy to Win or Draw
1.32
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Qualify for Final
|
|
Club Sando
2.54
|
|
Mount Pleasant Academy
1.43
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Club Sando | Mount Pleasant Academy |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
6.50
|
(+1.5)
1.061
|
|
(-1.0)
5.35
|
(+1.0)
1.099
|
|
(0)
2.04
|
(0)
1.68
|
|
(+1.0)
1.19
|
(-1.0)
3.90
|
|
(+1.5)
1.12
|
(-1.5)
4.90
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
6.35
|
(1.0)
1.04
|
|
(1.5)
2.76
|
(1.5)
1.32
|
|
(2.0)
2.11
|
(2.0)
1.55
|
|
(2.5)
1.615
|
(2.5)
2.07
|
|
(3.0)
1.27
|
(3.0)
3.00
|
|
(3.5)
1.178
|
(3.5)
3.70
|
|
(4.0)
1.036
|
(4.0)
6.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Club Sando)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
1.78
|
(1.0)
1.82
|
|
(1.5)
1.32
|
(1.5)
2.77
|
|
(2.0)
1.056
|
(2.0)
5.60
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.00 | 1.67 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Mount Pleasant Academy)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.08
|
(1.0)
1.59
|
|
(1.5)
1.44
|
(1.5)
2.375
|
|
(2.0)
1.113
|
(2.0)
4.45
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.95 | 1.71 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Club Sando to Score | 1.36 | 2.75 |
| Mount Pleasant Academy to Score | 1.28 | 3.14 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.83 | 1.81 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 6.60 | 1.055 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.86 | 1.78 |
| Club Sando to Score - Both Halves | 4.50 | 1.14 |
| Mount Pleasant Academy to Score - Both Halves | 3.82 | 1.193 |
| Club Sando to Score - 1st Half | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| Club Sando to Score - 2nd Half | 1.92 | 1.727 |
| Mount Pleasant Academy to Score - 1st Half | 2.08 | 1.62 |
| Mount Pleasant Academy to Score - 2nd Half | 1.78 | 1.86 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 4.80 | 1.124 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.55 | 1.222 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.39 | 1.47 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Club Sando to Win
3.55
|
|
Draw
1.99
|
|
Mount Pleasant Academy to Win
2.95
|
|
Club Sando to Win or Draw
1.28
|
|
Club Sando to Win or Mount Pleasant Academy to Win
1.615
|
|
Mount Pleasant Academy to Win or Draw
1.188
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Club Sando | Mount Pleasant Academy |
|---|---|
|
(0)
1.97
|
(0)
1.69
|
|
(+1.0)
1.02
|
(-1.0)
8.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.48
|
(0.5)
1.39
|
|
(1.0)
1.666
|
(1.0)
1.97
|
|
(1.5)
1.28
|
(1.5)
2.93
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.03 | 1.65 |