|
Tokyo Verdy
— Kyoto Sanga
29 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278055,"marathonEventId":16876907,"teamNames":["Tokyo Verdy","Kyoto Sanga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
— Gamba Osaka
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278058,"marathonEventId":16876910,"teamNames":["Sanfrecce Hiroshima","Gamba Osaka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albirex Niigata
— Kashiwa Reysol
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278061,"marathonEventId":16876913,"teamNames":["Albirex Niigata","Kashiwa Reysol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vissel Kobe
— Consadole Sapporo
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278064,"marathonEventId":16876916,"teamNames":["Vissel Kobe","Consadole Sapporo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kashima Antlers
— Jubilo Iwata
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278067,"marathonEventId":16876919,"teamNames":["Kashima Antlers","Jubilo Iwata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kawasaki Frontale
— FC Tokyo
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278076,"marathonEventId":16876928,"teamNames":["Kawasaki Frontale","FC Tokyo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Machida Zelvia
— Sagan Tosu
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278073,"marathonEventId":16876925,"teamNames":["Machida Zelvia","Sagan Tosu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
— Avispa Fukuoka
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278070,"marathonEventId":16876922,"teamNames":["Urawa Red Diamonds","Avispa Fukuoka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cerezo Osaka
— Shonan Bellmare
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278085,"marathonEventId":16876935,"teamNames":["Cerezo Osaka","Shonan Bellmare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nagoya Grampus
— Yokohama F-Marinos
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18278079,"marathonEventId":16876931,"teamNames":["Nagoya Grampus","Yokohama F-Marinos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|