|
Poland. III Liga. Group 4 |
|
|
Wisla Krakow II
— Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07 Nov 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Wisla Krakow II to Win
1.89
|
|
Draw
3.68
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Win
3.125
|
|
Wisla Krakow II to Win or Draw
1.25
|
|
Wisla Krakow II to Win or Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Win
1.18
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Win or Draw
1.69
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Wisla Krakow II | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
6.25
|
(+2.5)
1.066
|
|
(-2.0)
5.60
|
(+2.0)
1.09
|
|
(-1.5)
3.22
|
(+1.5)
1.27
|
|
(-1.0)
2.62
|
(+1.0)
1.40
|
|
(0)
1.49
|
(0)
2.41
|
|
(+1.0)
1.097
|
(-1.0)
5.40
|
|
(+1.5)
1.068
|
(-1.5)
6.20
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
4.00
|
(2.0)
1.151
|
|
(2.5)
2.375
|
(2.5)
1.43
|
|
(3.0)
1.92
|
(3.0)
1.67
|
|
(3.5)
1.59
|
(3.5)
2.10
|
|
(4.0)
1.30
|
(4.0)
2.85
|
|
(4.5)
1.21
|
(4.5)
3.42
|
|
(5.0)
1.073
|
(5.0)
5.35
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Wisla Krakow II)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
4.10
|
(1.0)
1.143
|
|
(1.5)
2.08
|
(1.5)
1.59
|
|
(2.0)
1.56
|
(2.0)
2.11
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.45
|
(1.0)
1.41
|
|
(1.5)
1.60
|
(1.5)
2.06
|
|
(2.0)
1.23
|
(2.0)
3.30
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.909 | 1.74 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Wisla Krakow II to Score | 1.075 | 5.95 |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Score | 1.196 | 3.82 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.42 | 2.53 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.43 | 2.50 |
| Wisla Krakow II to Score - Both Halves | 2.36 | 1.48 |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Score - Both Halves | 3.28 | 1.26 |
| Wisla Krakow II to Score - 1st Half | 1.62 | 2.08 |
| Wisla Krakow II to Score - 2nd Half | 1.42 | 2.53 |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Score - 1st Half | 1.93 | 1.72 |
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Score - 2nd Half | 1.666 | 2.01 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.14 | 1.28 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.44 | 1.45 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.72 | 1.93 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 7.20 | 1.041 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Wisla Krakow II to Win
2.36
|
|
Draw
2.375
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Win
3.58
|
|
Wisla Krakow II to Win or Draw
1.185
|
|
Wisla Krakow II to Win or Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Win
1.43
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg to Win or Draw
1.43
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Wisla Krakow II | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
|---|---|
|
(-1.0)
4.85
|
(+1.0)
1.113
|
|
(0)
1.54
|
(0)
2.22
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.52
|
(1.0)
1.38
|
|
(1.5)
1.62
|
(1.5)
2.02
|
|
(2.0)
1.24
|
(2.0)
3.16
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.909 | 1.74 |