|
Augsburg
— Stuttgart
10 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach
— Eintracht Frankfurt
11 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg
— Heidenheim
11 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koln
— Union Berlin
11 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Leipzig
— Werder Bremen
11 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mainz 05
— Borussia Dortmund
11 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Darmstadt 98
— 1899 Hoffenheim
12 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munich
— Wolfsburg
12 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bochum
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osnabruck
— Schalke 04
07 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magdeburg
— Greuther Furth
10 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paderborn 07
— Hamburger
10 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hertha Berlin
— Kaiserslautern
11 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nurnberg
— Elversberg
11 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holstein Kiel
— Fortuna Dusseldorf
11 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
— Wehen Wiesbaden
12 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karlsruher
— Hannover 96
12 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
— 1860 Munich
10 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arminia Bielefeld
— Hallescher
11 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Dortmund II
— Ulm 1846
11 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ingolstadt 04
— Lubeck
11 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unterhaching
— Dynamo Dresden
11 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viktoria Koln
— Jahn Regensburg
11 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Waldhof Mannheim
— Sandhausen
11 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Duisburg
— Erzgebirge Aue
12 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verl
— Preussen Munster
12 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saarbrucken
— Freiburg II
12 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dudenhofen
— Eintracht Trier
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|