Handball
|
Magdeburg
— Aalborg
08 Jun 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Kiel
08 Jun 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esbjerg
— Gyor ETO
01 Jun 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Bietigheim
01 Jun 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Dinamo Bucuresti
25 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Fuchse Berlin
25 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kiel
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
20 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolstad
— Elverum
22 May 18:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristiansand
— Storhamar
21 May 18:15
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permskie Medvedi
— Zenit St Petersburg
20 May 16:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savehof
— Ystads
20 May 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estrela Palacio
— Electro do Lobito
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villa Ballester B
— San Fernando B
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors
— Argentinos Juniors B
21:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
— Mariano Acosta
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste B
— Polvorines
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SAG Lomas B
— Comunicaciones
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Municipalidad Hurlingham
— AFALP
20 May 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hypo Niederosterreich
— Atzgersdorf
20:20
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grosswallstadt
— Vinnhorst
20 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Szeged
— Veszprem
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rakosmente KSK
— Cegledi
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hafnarfjordur
— Afturelding
21:40
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Qadsia
— Al-Arabi Kuwait City
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slask Wroclaw
— Nielba Wagrowiec
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viktor Stavropol
— Chekhovskie Medvedi
31 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meshkov Brest
— SKA Minsk
31 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malaga Costa Del Sol
— Bera Bera
18:00
|
1st Leg 21:22
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kadetten Schaffhausen
— Kriens-Luzern
20 May 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|