|
Barcelona Women
— Lyon Women
25 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koge Women
— Nordsjaelland Women
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste Women
— Newell's Old Boys Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosario Central Women
— Deportivo UAI Urquiza Women
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blacktown Spartans Women
— Northern Tigers Women
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manly United Women
— Gladesville Ravens Women
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Olympic Women
— Macarthur Rams Women
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
University of New South Wales Women
— Sydney University Women
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitchelton Women
— Olympic FC Women
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Calder United Women
— Preston Lions Women
05 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands Women
— Murdoch University Melville Women
05 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neulengbach Women
— Wacker Innsbruck Women
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Standard Women
— Genk Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mechelen Women
— Zulte-Waregem Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anderlecht II Women
— Gent II Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven II Women
— Famkes Merkem Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3B Sport-AM Women
— Uniao Desportiva Alagoano Women
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Remo Women
— Sport Recife Women
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mixto Women
— Minas Women
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportes Antofagasta Women
— Universidad Chile Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Espanola Women
— Everton Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coquimbo Unido Women
— Santiago Morning Women
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colo Colo Women
— Universidad Catolica Women
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Changchun Dazhong Women
— Jiangsu Suning Women
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai Guotai Women
— Beijing Beikong Women
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Cali Women
— La Equidad Women
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Pasto Women
— Real San Andres Women
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Junior Barranquilla Women
— America de Cali Women
05 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puerto Viejo Women
— Sporting Women
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Women
— Manchester United Women
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City Women
— Arsenal Women
05 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United Women
— Leicester City Women
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea Women
— Bristol City Women
05 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg Women
— Essen-Schonebeck Women
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Werder Bremen Women
— Duisburg Women
05 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim II Women
— Borussia Monchengladbach Women
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munich II Women
— Sand SC Women
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
— Meppen Women
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburger Women
— Turbine Potsdam Women
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolfsburg II Women
— 99 Andernach Women
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orca Kamogawa Women
— Ehime Women
05 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women
— Gunma White Star Women
05 May 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNAM Women
— Queretaro Women
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pachuca Women
— Tigres Women
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monterrey Women
— Guadalajara Women
05 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos Laguna Women
— Mazatlan Women
05 May 03:06
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juarez Women
— America Women
05 May 05:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LSK Kvinner Women
— Kolbotn Women
16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brann Women
— Rosenborg Kvinner Women
05 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fyllingsdalen Women
— Viking Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
General Caballero Women
— Tacuary Women
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Braga Women
— Damaiense Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galway United Women
— DLR Waves Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wexford Youths Women
— Sligo Rovers Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cork City Women
— Treaty United Women
20:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg Women
— Krylia Sovetov Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow Women
— Chertanovo Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vojvodina Women
— Radnicki Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SKF Zilina Women
— Topolcany Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JVW Women
— Mamelodi Sundowns Women
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia Women
— Eibar Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic Bilbao Women
— Villarreal Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada Women
— Barcelona Women
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante Women
— Real Sociedad Women
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Huelva Women
— Levante Las Planas Women
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis Women
— Sevilla Women
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Madrid Women
— Real Madrid Women
05 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|