|
Barcelona Women
— Lyon Women
25 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia Women U-20
— Argentina Women U-20
01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezuela Women U-20
— Brazil Women U-20
04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melbourne City Women
— Sydney Women
04 May 08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peninsula Power Women
— Souths United Women
04 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Lions Women
04 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brisbane City Women
— Sunshine Coast Women
04 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salisbury Inter Women
— West Torrens Birkalla Women
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adelaide City Women
— West Adelaide Women
12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adelaide University Women
— Metro United Women
12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sturt Lions Women
— Flinders Flames Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sturt Lions Reserves Women
— Flinders Flames Reserves Women
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adelaide University Reserves Women
— Metro United Reserves Women
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Box Hill United Women
— Heidelberg United Women
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Melbourne Women
— Boroondara Eagles Women
04 May 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brunswick Juventus Women
— Bulleen Lions Women
04 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bentleigh Greens Women
— Alamein Women
04 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gent Women
— Brugge Women
04 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven Women
— Anderlecht Women
04 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women
— Charleroi Women
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mechelen Women
— Zulte-Waregem Women
04 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos Women
— Fluminense-RJ Women
02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
04 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
— Aston Villa Women
04 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Women
— Manchester United Women
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City Women
— Arsenal Women
05 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United Women
— Leicester City Women
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea Women
— Bristol City Women
05 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HJK Women
— HPS Women
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ilves Women
— Keski-Uusimaa Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolfsburg Women
— Koln Women
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Breidablik Women
— Hafnarfjordur Women
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stjarnan Women
— Tindastoll Women
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seisa Osa Rhea Shonan Women
— Kibi International University Women
04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yamato Sylphid Women
— Diavoloso Hiroshima Women
04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Veertien Mie Women
— Fukuoka Anclas Women
05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Omiya Ardija Women
— Vegalta Sendai Women
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
— Parceiro Nagano Women
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
— Cerezo Osaka Women
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia Women
— Eibar Women
04 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Huelva Women
— Levante Las Planas Women
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis Women
— Sevilla Women
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Madrid Women
— Real Madrid Women
05 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utah Royals Women
— Angel City Women
04 May 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reign Women
— San Diego Wave Women
04 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|