|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— V1dar Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— ENTERPRISE
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— GamerLegion Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Nexus Gaming
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Sashi Esport
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— AMKAL
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Permitta
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— HAVU
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— B8
01 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TBA.ECF
— Copenhagen Wolves
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— K10
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Viperio
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— WOPA
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— EXO Clan
02 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PaiN Gaming Academy
— MIBR Academy
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romanticos
— Martians
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yawara
— Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romanticos
— Corinthians
01 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— 1WIN
02 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Passion UA
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— B8
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— NOM
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Preasy Esport
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS Academy
— Lazer Cats
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Kogutos
— XI
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|