Volleyball
|
China PR
— Korea Republic
14 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brazil
— Canada
15 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USA
— Thailand
15 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Serbia
— Dominican Republic
16 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulgaria
— Netherlands
14 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italy
— Poland
14 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France
— Germany
15 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Japan
— Turkey
15 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Faroe Islands
— Iceland
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MB Bejaia
— ES Setif
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ouled Adouane
— Ain Azel
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MB Bejaia
— USP Akbou
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
RC Bejaia
— NR Chlef
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
NC Bejaia
— MC Alger
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
SV Bejaia
— ASW Bejaia
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stroitel Minsk
— Shakhtaspetsstroy
16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BATE-BGUFK
— Legion
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kommunalnik Mogilev
— MAPID Minsk
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Batumi
— GTU
15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Budaorsi DSE
— Godolloi
19:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
UTE U-21
— Kispest
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Fano
— San Dona di Piave
12 May 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grottazzolina
— Ravenna
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia
— Delta Porto Viro
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ICS Santa Lucia
— Montesport Fi
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Swieqi Phoenix
— BKVC Reds
12 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Letran Knights
— Arellano Chiefs
12 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adre Praiense
— Alunos
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rabo de Peixe
— Calheta
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AA Espinho U-21
— Espinho U-21
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benfica U-21
— ALA Gondomar U-21
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qatar SC
— Al-Rayyan
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
— Universitet Barnaul
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atom Kursk
— Omichka
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sfaxien
— Etoile Sahel
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AS Marsa
— Hammam Lif
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sfaxien
— Esperance ST
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CF Carthage
— Club Africain
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juan Ferreira
— Banco Republica
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional
— Bohemios Juniors
12 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Areteia
— Udelar
13 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bohemios
— BPS
13 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional B
— Malvin
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aires Puros
— Enfoque
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BPS S
— CBPS R
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empalme Olmos
— Pan de Azucar
12 May 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Konrad & Asociados
— Atletico Penarol
12 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Barbato
— Atletico Penarol
12 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juan Ferreira
— Banco Republica
12 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional
— Iava Negro
12 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bohemios
— B.P.S
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Centenario
— Hebraica Macabi
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional B
— Malvin
12 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bohemios J
— Union Santa Rosa
12 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carrasco B
— Panza
12 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bigua
— Banco Republica B
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlando Valkyries
— Vegas Thrill
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperiya
— Legion
12 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lvy
— Energy
12 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titany
— Tornado
13 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— Payp
13 May 08:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lvy
— Legion
13 May 10:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperiya
— Energy
13 May 11:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|