|
Chelsea Women
— Barcelona Women
27 Apr 18:30
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain Women
— Lyon Women
28 Apr 16:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia Women U-20
— Venezuela Women U-20
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paraguay Women U-20
— Brazil Women U-20
27 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peru Women U-20
— Argentina Women U-20
27 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AGF Aarhus Women
— Brondby Women
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Social Atletico Television Women
— Boca Juniors Women
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huracan Women
— Racing de Avellaneda Women
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platense Women
— Atletico Banfield Women
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Excursionistas Women
— San Lorenzo Women
27 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Women
— Central Coast Mariners Women
27 Apr 07:00
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melbourne City Women
— Newcastle Jets Women
28 Apr 05:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northern Tigers Women
— Bulls FC Academy Women
27 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
APIA Leichhardt Women
— Illawarra Stingrays Women
28 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Macarthur Rams Women
— University of New South Wales Women
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Olympic Women
— Blacktown Spartans Women
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gladesville Ravens Women
— North West Sydney Koalas Women
28 Apr 09:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maitland Women
— Broadmeadow Magic Women
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Olympic FC Women
27 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastern Suburbs Women
— Lions Women
27 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Souths United Women
— Mitchelton Women
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moreton City Excelsior Women
— Capalaba Women
28 Apr 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alamein Women
— Brunswick Juventus Women
27 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essendon Royals Women
— Box Hill United Women
27 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidelberg United Women
— South Melbourne Women
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Calder United Women
27 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preston Lions Women
— Bentleigh Greens Women
28 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Austria Wien Women
— Neulengbach Women
27 Apr 12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anderlecht Women
— Standard Women
27 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zulte-Waregem Women
— White Star Woluwe Women
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ Women
— Atletico-MG Women
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taipei Bravo Women
— Hualien Women
27 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women
— New Taipei Hang Yuen Women
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taichung Blue Whale Women
— Taoyuan Mars Women
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santa Fe Women
— Independiente Medellin Women
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Nacional Women
— Millonarios Women
27 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Women
— ADFF Pococi Women
27 Apr 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton Women
— Arsenal Women
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa Women
— West Ham United Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Women
— Brighton & Hove Albion Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester City Women
— Manchester United Women
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol City Women
— Manchester City Women
28 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Women
— Chelsea Women
01 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tammeka Tartu Women
— Saku Sporting Women
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HPS Women
— Aland United Women
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JYPK Women
— PK-35 Helsinki Women
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Keski-Uusimaa Women
— Honka Women
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victoria Szombathely Women
— Szekszardi Women
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Szent Mihaly Women
— Diosgyori VTK Women
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Keflavik Women
— Stjarnan Women
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Throttur Women
— Valur Women
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hafnarfjordur Women
— Thor / KA Women
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HK / Vikingur Women
— Fylkir Women
27 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina Women
— Sassuolo Women
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria Women
— Pomigliano Women
27 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli Women
— Como Women
27 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ehime Women
— Viamaterras Miyazaki Women
27 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kibi International University Women
— Academy Fukushima Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nippon Tokyo Verdy Beleza Women
— Omiya Ardija Women
27 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
— Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
27 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolbotn Women
— Arna-Bjornar Women
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LSK Kvinner Women
— Asane Women
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosenborg Kvinner Women
— Roa Women
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stabaek Women
— Brann Women
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valerenga Women
— Lyn Women
27 Apr 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|